Caulfeild Family

Robert AtkinsonAge: 68 years17581826

Name
Robert Atkinson
Birth April 26, 1758

Alias
of Green Hall

MarriageAlicia CaulfeildView this family
June 10, 1797 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Grace Atkinson
1800 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Mary Atkinson
1803 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Charles Atkinson
1804 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Hans Atkinson
July 12, 1805 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Caulfeild Atkinson
1810 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Edward Atkinson
July 27, 1811 (Age 53 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Alicia Atkinson
1816 (Age 57 years)

Death September 1826 (Age 68 years)
Reference numberAlicia CaulfeildView this family

Family with Alicia Caulfeild - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 10, 1797St.Andrew, Killyman, Co Tyrone
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
18 months
son
6 years
son
19 months
son
5 years
daughter

Shared note

Of Green Hall, Co Armagh.